Annual Day
CBSE Results
Employment
Alumni
Student Login
Events
News
   
 
  STAFF ...
 
S.NO. Name Qualification Designation Department
1 P S SARKAR M.Sc.,M.Ed PRINCIPAL ADMIN
2 AJIT NEOG M.A.,B.Ed.,TET(Upper Primary) PRT ENGLISH
3 K KALPASHRI MISHRA M.A.,B.Ed TGT ENGLISH
4 MAYURI BARUAH B.A.,B.Ed TGT ENGLISH
5 MEENAKSHI DUARAH M.A.,B.Ed PGT ENGLISH
6 ANIL SHARMA M.A.,B.Ed TGT HINDI
7 ASHA R BURAGOHAIN B.A.,B.Ed PRT HINDI
8 DARSHANA SINGH M.A.,B.Ed,TET(Secondary) PRT HINDI
9 JAI PRAKASH SINGH M.A.,B.Ed,TET(Secondary) TGT HINDI
10 RAKESH KUMAR M.A.,B.Ed TGT SANSKRIT
11 KASTURIMA BHARALI MA,B.Ed PRT ASSAMESE
12 BINOD UPADHAYA M.Sc.,B.Ed TGT MATHEMATICS
13 PRAMOD KR. SINGH M.Sc.,B.Ed PGT MATHEMATICS
14 SAMATA C. BHATTACHARJEE M.Sc,B.Ed CTET TGT MATHEMATICS
15 ABHA DAS M.Sc.,B.Ed TGT SCIENCE-CHEMISTRY
16 DIKSHITA SAIKIA M.Sc.,B.Ed PGT SCIENCE-PHYSICS
17 GEETANJALI SINHA M.Sc.,B.Ed PRT SCIENCE-PHYSICS
18 LISHA PHUKON M.Sc.,B.Ed PRT SCIENCE-BIOLOGY
19 MRINAL K BHATTACHARJEE B.Sc.,B.Ed PRT SCIENCE-CHEMISTRY
20 SANGITA BISWAS B.Sc.,B.Ed TGT SCIENCE-BIOLOGY
21 TRISHNA DUTTA M.Sc.,B.Ed,TET(Upper Primary) TGT SCIENCE-BIOLOGY
22 BINITA P GOGOI M.A.,B.Ed TGT SOCIAL SCIENCE - POL.SCI
23 DEBARAJ BHATTACHARJEE M.A.,B.Ed.,M.PHIL CTET TGT SOCIAL SCIENCE-GEOGRAPHY
24 INDRANI BORTHAKUR M.A.,B.Ed,TET(Upper Primary) PRT SOCIAL SCIENCE - HISTORY
25 SUMA DAS M.A.,B.Ed TGT SOCIAL SCIENCE-ECONOMICS
26 MONJIT SONAR MCA, M.TECH PGT COMPUTER SCIENCE
27 DEBAPRIYA ROYSHARMA M.COM.,B.Ed PGT COMMERCE
28 LEKHA RANI PHUKAN NORTON VISHARAD PRT Dance
29 MRIDULA DUTTA B.A.,B.Mus PRT MUSIC
30 ROOP JYOTI M.MUS Adhoc DANCE
31 TUNTUN HATIKAKOTI B.Mus PRT MUSIC
32 BIJOY GOGOI B.F.A TGT ART & CRAFT
33 JAYANTA DHEKIAL M.F.A TGT ART & CRAFT
34 MADHURI SINGH B.A.,B.P.Ed PRT PHYSICAL EDUCATION
35 SANJEEV KR SHARMA B.A.,M.P.Ed TGT PHYSICAL EDUCATION
36 DIPALI DAIMARI B.A.,B.Ed PRT Primary School Faculty
37 DORIS D TOOR B.A.,B.Ed PRT Primary School Faculty
38 ISABEL SUBA M.A.,B.Ed PRT Primary School Faculty
39 JENNIFER AMONGE BORA B.A.,B.Ed PRT Primary School Faculty
40 MANJARI RAY B.A., B.Ed PRT Primary School Faculty
41 MEGHALI BORGOHAIN B.Sc.,B.Ed PRT Primary School Faculty
42 ABHIJIT PHUKON B.Sc OFFICE SUPERINTENDANT OFFICE STAFF
43 ARCHANA SAIKIA BA OFFICE ASSISTANT OFFICE STAFF
44 DHRUBAJIT SHARMA B.A. T T COACH OFFICE STAFF
45 INDIRA BHENGRA B.A.,M.Lib Sc LIBRARIAN OFFICE STAFF
46 KRISHNA RAJKONWAR B.Sc., PGDIT COMPUTER INSTRUCTRESS-CUM-DATA OPERATOR OFFICE STAFF
47 PANKAJ KR DAS B.COM ACCOUNTANT OFFICE STAFF
48 POONAM HAZARIKA B.Sc. Nursing STAFF NURSE OFFICE STAFF
49 PUROBI K SAIKIA M.Sc (Geology) DATA OPERATOR OFFICE STAFF
50 SK. ABDUL NAZIM HSLC OFFICE ASSISTANT OFFICE STAFF
51 SUKUMAR MISHRA B.COM.,PGDCA ACCOUNTANT OFFICE STAFF